Wednesday, 20 January 2010

Tanjobi~Omedeto Aoi-sama ^^

AOI-SAMA! NYAPPY BIRTHDAY SENPAI!! ^^
HAVE A BLAST WITH THE REST! HEHEE.


i dont have to upload the clear picture of him, do i? ofcourse you guys know who Aoi is :P

Release: Versailles "Jubilee"

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_iGQWZRR4FTs/S1Y4Pyf9dqI/AAAAAAAAEYo/3g87p_dZrbI/s320/jubilee.jpg

TRACKLIST:
1. God Palace -Method of Inheritance-
2. Ascendead Master
3. Rosen Schwert
4. Ai to Kanashimi no Nocturne
5. Amorphous
6. Reminiscence
7. Catharsis
8. The Umbrella of Glass
9. Gekkakou
10. PRINCESS -Revival of church-
11. Serenade
12. Sound in Gate

[DOWNLOAD]

ViViD's new looks! KYAHKYAH!! X"D


http://www.indie-psc.com/vivid/pro/img/01.jpg
SHIN (Vo.)

http://www.indie-psc.com/vivid/pro/img/02.jpg
RENO (G.)
OMG RENO, AISHITERU ^,^"

http://www.indie-psc.com/vivid/pro/img/03.jpg
RYOUGA (G.)

http://www.indie-psc.com/vivid/pro/img/04.jpg
IV (Ba.)

http://www.indie-psc.com/vivid/pro/img/05.jpg
KO-KI (Dr.)

KYAAHKYAAAH!! X"D HEHE. MY DEAR ViViD'S GETTING KAWAII & HOTTER *FAINTS! X"D

Release: Vidoll 「Monad」

http://www.vidoll.jp/release/images/monad_jk1.jpg

[CD]
TRACKLIST:
01. Memories
02. EVE
03. IKAROS
04. 焔恋 ~Long amour de la distance~
05. Darwinism
06. リマインドストーリー2 ~初恋~
07. Hot cage mix
08. Eirene
09. Focus
10. Lib[lo]ve

Tuesday, 19 January 2010

DaizyStripper's new looks! X)

YUGIRI (Vo.)

MAYU (G.)

NAO (G.)

REI (Ba.)
GEEEH! MY BABY!! X"D AISHITERU REI-SAMA!! ^^

KAZAMI (Dr.)

WAY WAY DIFFERENT FROM Frantic EMIRY!! XD

DaizyStripper alter ego band! Yeay! They have one! HEHE!

KONBANWA! ^^ I GUESS I'M BACK WITH MY BLOG? I THINK? HAHA XD. I'M CURRENTLY BUSY WATCHING VAMPIRE KNIGHT ON YOUTUBE, AND I HARDLY GOT THE TIME TO LOG IN MY BLOG AND UPDATE THE NEWS, GOMENN! X) OHH, HERE'S THE NEWS. CHEERS FOR DAIZYSTRIPPER FOR FORMING AN ALTER EGO BAND CALLED "Frantic EMIRY". I CANT WAIT TILL THEIR ALTER EGO BAND RELEASE A SINGLE, I BET IT'S GONNA BE GREAT JUST LIKE DAIZYSTRIPPER TOO ^,^" DUH, HEHE X)

Frantic EMIRY OFFICIAL WEBSITE SNAPSHOT, FROM MY LAPTOP ^^

(haha. i know you saw some tabs there, hey! i'm still watching Vampire Knight! XD & I'm loving my Mozilla skin, ICHIGO KUROSAKI ^^)


HERE'S THE PICTURE (WITH FACE XD), GOT IT FROM SOMEONE'S BLOG ^^
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/__dLQbabkweM/S1GxDiaaHJI/AAAAAAAAA_M/WG9VxtWeOpA/s400/o0480080010324137637.jpg

OHH! DAIZYSTRIPPER ^^ NEW LOOKS, MORE LIKE.. ALL BLACK? NYEH! XD FOR THEIR ALTER EGO BAND, SOMEHOW THEY'RE TURNING INTO MOI DIX MOIS ONLY THEY'RE CHEERFUL, HAHA XD GO SENPAI!!! OMEDETO Frantic EMIRY!! ^^

Saturday, 16 January 2010

-OZ- updates! X"D

wisteria

wisteria

「wisteria」

RELEASE DATE: 24TH FEBRUARY 2010

TRACKLIST:

1.Pressed flower
2.Retrograde
3.Another Reign

MAHN, I CAN'T WAIT ANY LONGER XD

AT THE SAME TIME, ON 5TH MAY 2010, -OZ- WILL BE RELEASING THEIR NEW SINGLE,
「viridian」

-OZ-'s new looks! YEAH, I GO KYAH KYAH, HAHA X"D

Natsuki
NATSUKI (Vo.)

Aki
AKI (G.)

Tama
TAMA (G.)
OMG o.o" HE'S GETTING HOTTER >.<"
Nao
NAO (Ba.)
MY ADORABLE NAO, AISHITERU SENPAI ^^

Zukki
ZUKKI (Dr.)

Release : ALSDEAD "Distrust" X)

TRACKLIST:

01 DISTRUST
02 VANITY
03 傷 ~ACOUSTIC ARRANGE~

[DOWNLOAD]

Friday, 8 January 2010

Naitomea "Gianizm Shi" Full pv! X)



KYAH KYAAAAH!!! XD HAHA!! I'M LOVING NIGHTMARE!! I LOVE THE SONG! I LOVE EVERYTHING!! X"D
THANKS FOR THE LINK MAX!! YOU'RE THE BEST MAHN X"D

Thursday, 7 January 2010

Girugamesh collaboration with design skins

[girugamesh.png]

I WANT THESE STUFFS SO BAD! X"( GIRUGAMESH IS COLLABORATING WITH DESIGN SKINS FOR LAPTOPS, HANDPHONES & IPODS! I'M CRAVING FOR THESE >.<" ESPECIALLY THE LAPTOP SKIN!! X"(

the GazettE new looks at their live performances X) GAAH! XD

[xmas0052.jpg]
RUKI

[xmas0016.jpg]
URUHA

[xmas0047.jpg]
AOI

[xmas0037.jpg]
REITA X) GAAAH!! X"D HEHEE.

[xmas0027.jpg]
KAI

2010 updates!

AAAAAH~ >.<" SORRY SORRY FOR THE LATE UPDATES! BEEN BUSY WITH STUFFS AND I BARELY LOGGED IN MY BLOG >.<" GOMEN GOMENN!! >.<" HAPPY NEW YEAR BY THE WAY! ANYWAY, HERE'S THE UPDATE FOR 2010 X)

NIGHTMARE/NAITOMEA "GIANIZM" RELEASE ON 1ST JAN 2010.
[gianizm.jpg]

TRACKLIST:
1. Jishou(Shounen Terrorist)
2. GIANIZM Tsuu~Shougai Minagoroshi~
3. GIANIZM San
4. GIANIZM Shi
5. GIANIZM Go
6. GIANIZM Roku
7. GIANIZM Shichi
8. GIANIZM Bachi
9. GIANIZM Kyuu
10. GIANIZM Ten

[DOWNLOAD]

ALSDEAD "DISTRUST" FULL PV X)



SADIE "GAIN" MINI ALBUM X)

[gain.jpg]

TRACKLIST:
1. ever
2. brain core
3. beauty shadow
4. CHAOTIC WORLD
5. 愛しさは孤独の支配者
6. Regret

[DOWNLOAD]

SADIE "GAIN" PV X)



AND HAPPY ADVANCED BIRTHDAY TO TOHYA WHICH IS ON 3RD JAN ^^ HEHEE.

[Tohya3.jpg]

TANJOBI~OMEDETO TOHYA-SAN! HAVE A BLAST SENPAI!! ^^